Mon, 30 January 2017
FIXTURE VENUE GMT LOCAL TIME POOL
UP-Tuks v Maties Pretoria 17h00 19h00 CUP
Wits v Shimlas Johannesburg 16h30 18h30 CUP
UCT-Ikeys v NMMU-Madibaz Cape Town 16h30 18h30 CUP
UJ v NWU-Pukke Johannesburg 14h45 16h45 CUP
Mon, 06 February 2017
FIXTURE VENUE GMT LOCAL TIME POOL
NWU-Pukke v NMMU-Madibaz Potchefstroom 17h00 19h00 CUP
Maties v Wits Stellenbosch 16h30 18h30 CUP
UJ v Shimlas Johannesburg 16h30 18h30 CUP
UCT-Ikeys v CUT-Ixias Cape Town 14h45 16h45 CUP
Thu, 09 February 2017
FIXTURE VENUE GMT LOCAL TIME POOL
Fort Hare v WSU Davidson Stadium 17h00 19h00 SHIELD
TUT v Rhodes Pretoria 16h30 18h30 SHIELD
UWC v CPUT Cape Town 14h45 16h45 SHIELD
Mon, 13 February 2017
FIXTURE VENUE GMT LOCAL TIME POOL
Maties v NWU-Pukke Stellenbosch 17h00 19h00 CUP
NMMU-Madibaz v UP-Tuks Port Elizabeth 16h30 18h30 CUP
Shimlas v UCT-Ikeys Bloemfontein 16h30 18h30 CUP
Fort Hare v UWC Davidson Stadium 16h30 18h30 SHIELD
Rhodes v CPUT Grahamstown 16h30 18h30 SHIELD
WSU v UKZN-Impi Mthatha 16h30 18h30 SHIELD
Wits v CUT-Ixias Johannesburg 14h45 16h45 CUP
Mon, 20 February 2017
FIXTURE VENUE GMT LOCAL TIME POOL
UJ v UP-Tuks Johannesburg 17h00 19h00 CUP
NWU-Pukke v UCT-Ikeys Potchefstroom 16h30 18h30 CUP
Maties v NMMU-Madibaz Stellenbosch 16h30 18h30 CUP
UKZN-Impi v Fort Hare Durban 16h30 18h30 SHIELD
TUT v WSU Pretoria 16h30 18h30 SHIELD
UWC v Rhodes Cape Town 16h30 18h30 SHIELD
CUT-Ixias v Shimlas Bloemfontein 14h45 16h45 CUP
Mon, 27 February 2017
FIXTURE VENUE GMT LOCAL TIME POOL
Shimlas v NWU-Pukke Bloemfontein 17h00 19h00 CUP
UP-Tuks v Wits Pretoria 16h30 18h30 CUP
CPUT v UKZN-Impi Cape Town 16h30 18h30 SHIELD
UWC v TUT Cape Town 16h30 18h30 SHIELD
Rhodes v Fort Hare Grahamstown 16h30 18h30 SHIELD
CUT-Ixias v UJ Bloemfontein 16h30 18h30 CUP
UCT-Ikeys v Maties Cape Town 14h45 16h45 CUP
Mon, 06 March 2017
FIXTURE VENUE GMT LOCAL TIME POOL
Shimlas v Maties Bloemfontein 17h00 19h00 CUP
NWU-Pukke v Wits Potchefstroom 16h30 18h30 CUP
NMMU-Madibaz v UJ Port Elizabeth 16h30 18h30 CUP
Fort Hare v TUT Davidson Stadium 16h30 18h30 SHIELD
UKZN-Impi v UWC Durban 16h30 18h30 SHIELD
WSU v CPUT Mthatha 16h30 18h30 SHIELD
UP-Tuks v CUT-Ixias Pretoria 14h45 16h45 CUP
Mon, 13 March 2017
FIXTURE VENUE GMT LOCAL TIME POOL
Wits v NMMU-Madibaz Johannesburg 17h00 19h00 CUP
CPUT v Fort Hare Cape Town 16h30 18h30 SHIELD
Shimlas v UP-Tuks Bloemfontein 16h30 18h30 CUP
CUT-Ixias v NWU-Pukke Bloemfontein 16h30 18h30 CUP
TUT v UKZN-Impi Pretoria 16h30 18h30 SHIELD
Rhodes v WSU Grahamstown 16h30 18h30 SHIELD
UCT-Ikeys v UJ Cape Town 14h45 16h45 CUP
Mon, 20 March 2017
FIXTURE VENUE GMT LOCAL TIME POOL
NMMU-Madibaz v Shimlas Port Elizabeth 17h00 19h00 CUP
WSU v UWC Mthatha 16h30 18h30 SHIELD
UP-Tuks v UCT-Ikeys Pretoria 16h30 18h30 CUP
CUT-Ixias v Maties Bloemfontein 16h30 18h30 CUP
CPUT v TUT Cape Town 16h30 18h30 SHIELD
UKZN-Impi v Rhodes Durban 16h30 18h30 SHIELD
UJ v Wits Johannesburg 14h45 16h45 CUP
Mon, 27 March 2017
FIXTURE VENUE GMT LOCAL TIME POOL
Maties v UJ Stellenbosch 17h00 19h00 CUP
NMMU-Madibaz v CUT-Ixias Port Elizabeth 16h30 18h30 CUP
Wits v UCT-Ikeys Johannesburg 16h30 18h30 CUP
NWU-Pukke v UP-Tuks Potchefstroom 14h45 16h45 CUP
Sevens world series 342x100