Fri, 14 October 2016
FIXTURE VENUE GMT LOCAL TIME POOL
Glasgow Warriors v Leicester Tigers Scotstoun Stadium 18h45 20h45 Round One
Connacht v Wasps The Sportsground 17h30 19h30 Round Four
Munster v Leicester Tigers Thomond Park 09h00 11h00 Round Three
Sat, 15 October 2016
FIXTURE VENUE GMT LOCAL TIME POOL
Scarlets v Sale Sharks Parc y Scarlets 18h45 20h45 Round One
Connacht v Toulouse The Sportsground 16h30 18h30 Round One
Northampton Saints v Montpellier Franklin's Gardens 16h30 18h30 Round One
Toulon v Saracens Stade Felix Mayol 14h15 16h15 Round One
Leinster v Castres RDS Arena 14h15 16h15 Round One
Wasps v Zebre Ricoh Arena 12h00 14h00 Round One
Sun, 16 October 2016
FIXTURE VENUE GMT LOCAL TIME POOL
Exeter Chiefs v Clermont Auvergne Sandy Park 16h30 18h30 Round One
Racing Metro v Munster Stade Yves-du-Manoir 14h15 16h15 Round One
Bordeaux v Ulster Stade Chaban-Delmas 12h00 14h00 Round One
Fri, 21 October 2016
FIXTURE VENUE GMT LOCAL TIME POOL
Sale Sharks v Toulon AJ Bell Stadium 18h45 20h45 Round Two
Sat, 22 October 2016
FIXTURE VENUE GMT LOCAL TIME POOL
Ulster v Exeter Chiefs Kingspan Stadium 18h45 20h45 Round Two
Saracens v Scarlets Allianz Park 16h30 18h30 Round Two
Castres v Northampton Saints Stade Pierre Antoine 14h15 16h15 Round Two
Clermont Auvergne v Bordeaux Stade Marcel-Michelin 14h15 16h15 Round Two
Munster v Glasgow Warriors Thomond Park 12h00 14h00 Round Two
Sun, 23 October 2016
FIXTURE VENUE GMT LOCAL TIME POOL
Leicester Tigers v Racing Metro Welford Road 16h30 18h30 Round Two
Toulouse v Wasps Le Mans 14h15 16h15 Round Two
Zebre v Connacht Stadio Sergio Lanfranchi 14h15 16h15 Round Two
Montpellier v Leinster Altrad Stadium 12h00 14h00 Round Two
Fri, 09 December 2016
FIXTURE VENUE GMT LOCAL TIME POOL
Northampton Saints v Leinster Franklin's Gardens 19h45 21h45 Round Three
Sat, 10 December 2016
FIXTURE VENUE GMT LOCAL TIME POOL
Zebre v Toulouse Stadio Sergio Lanfranchi 19h45 21h45 Round Three
Saracens v Sale Sharks Allianz Park 17h30 19h30 Round Three
Racing Metro v Glasgow Warriors Stade Yves-du-Manoir 15h15 17h10 Round Three
Munster v Leicester Tigers Thomond Park 15h15 17h15 Round Three
Ulster v Clermont Auvergne Kingspan Stadium 13h00 15h00 Round Three
Sun, 11 December 2016
FIXTURE VENUE GMT LOCAL TIME POOL
Exeter Chiefs v Bordeaux Sandy Park 17h30 19h30 Round Three
Toulon v Scarlets Stade Felix Mayol 15h15 17h15 Round Three
Wasps v Connacht Ricoh Arena 13h00 15h00 Round Three
Montpellier v Castres Altrad Stadium 13h00 15h00 Round Three
Fri, 16 December 2016
FIXTURE VENUE GMT LOCAL TIME POOL
Glasgow Warriors v Racing Metro Scotstoun Stadium 19h45 21h45 Round Four
Sat, 17 December 2016
FIXTURE VENUE GMT LOCAL TIME POOL
Leinster v Northampton Saints Aviva Stadium 19h45 21h45 Round Four
Connacht v Wasps The Sportsground 17h30 19h30 Round Four
Leicester Tigers v Munster Welford Road 15h15 17h15 Round Four
Toulouse v Zebre Stade Ernest Wallon 15h15 17h15 Round Four
Bordeaux v Exeter Chiefs Stade Chaban-Delmas 13h00 15h00 Round Four
Sun, 18 December 2016
FIXTURE VENUE GMT LOCAL TIME POOL
Sale Sharks v Saracens AJ Bell Stadium 17h30 19h30 Round Four
Clermont Auvergne v Ulster Stade Marcel-Michelin 15h15 17h15 Round Four
Scarlets v Toulon Parc y Scarlets 13h00 15h00 Round Four
Castres v Montpellier Stade Pierre Antoine 13h00 15h00 Round Four
Sun, 15 January 2017
FIXTURE VENUE GMT LOCAL TIME POOL
Glasgow Warriors v Munster Scotstoun Stadium 22h00 00h00 Round Five
Exeter Chiefs v Ulster Sandy Park 22h00 00h00 Round Five
Wasps v Toulouse Ricoh Arena 22h00 00h00 Round Five
Racing Metro v Leicester Tigers Stade Yves-du-Manoir 22h00 00h00 Round Five
Bordeaux v Clermont Auvergne Stade Chaban-Delmas 22h00 00h00 Round Five
Northampton Saints v Castres Franklin's Gardens 22h00 00h00 Round Five
Leinster v Montpellier RDS Arena 22h00 00h00 Round Five
Scarlets v Saracens Parc y Scarlets 22h00 00h00 Round Five
Toulon v Sale Sharks Stade Felix Mayol 22h00 00h00 Round Five
Connacht v Zebre The Sportsground 22h00 00h00 Round Five
Sun, 22 January 2017
FIXTURE VENUE GMT LOCAL TIME POOL
Ulster v Bordeaux Kingspan Stadium 22h00 00h00 Round Six
Zebre v Wasps Stadio Sergio Lanfranchi 22h00 00h00 Round Six
Toulouse v Connacht Stade Ernest Wallon 22h00 00h00 Round Six
Munster v Racing Metro Thomond Park 22h00 00h00 Round Six
Castres v Leinster Stade Pierre Antoine 22h00 00h00 Round Six
Saracens v Toulon Allianz Park 22h00 00h00 Round Six
Sale Sharks v Scarlets AJ Bell Stadium 22h00 00h00 Round Six
Leicester Tigers v Glasgow Warriors Welford Road 22h00 00h00 Round Six
Clermont Auvergne v Exeter Chiefs Stade Marcel-Michelin 22h00 00h00 Round Five
Montpellier v Northampton Saints Altrad Stadium 22h00 00h00 Round Six
Currie cup ball with rugby365 logos 342x100