Do Not Sell My Personal Information

European Cup RESULTS

  RESULT SCORE VENUE POOL
  Sun, 5 April 2020
  Toulouse v Ulster 0 - 0 Le Stadium Round Round Quarterfinal
 
  Sat, 4 April 2020
  Leinster v Saracens 0 - 0 Aviva Stadium Round Round Quarterfinal
  Clermont v Racing 92 0 - 0 Stadium Marcel-Michelin Round Round Quarterfinal
  Exeter Chiefs v Northampton Saints 0 - 0 Sandy Park Stadium Round Round Quarterfinal
 
  Sun, 19 January 2020
  Gloucester v Toulouse 14 - 35 Stade Ernest Wallon Round Round 6
  Connacht v Montpellier 29 - 35 GGL Stadium Round Round 6
  Munster v Ospreys 33 - 6 Thomond Park Round Round 6
  Racing 92 v Saracens 24 - 27 Allianz Stadium Round Round 6
 
  Sat, 18 January 2020
  Glasgow Warriors v Sale Sharks 45 - 7 AJ Bell Stadium Round Round 6
  Exeter Chiefs v La Rochelle 33 - 14 Sandy Park Stadium Round Round 6
  Bath v Ulster 15 - 22 Kingspan Stadium Round Round 6
  Clermont v Harlequins 26 - 19 Stoop Memorial Ground Round Round 6
  Benetton Treviso v Leinster 0 - 18 Stadio Monigo Round Round 6
  Lyon v Northampton Saints 24 - 36 Matmut Stadium de Gerland Round Round 6
 
  Sun, 12 January 2020
  Munster v Racing 92 22 - 39 Paris La Defense Arena Round Round 5
  Leinster v Lyon 42 - 14 RDS Arena Round Round 5
  Benetton Treviso v Northampton Saints 20 - 33 Franklins Gardens Round Round 5
 
  Sat, 11 January 2020
  Gloucester v Montpellier 29 - 6 Kingsholm Stadium Round Round 5
  Connacht v Toulouse 7 - 21 The Sportsground Round Round 5
  Exeter Chiefs v Glasgow Warriors 31 - 31 Scotstoun Stadium Round Round 5
  Ospreys v Saracens 15 - 22 Liberty Stadium Round Round 5
  Clermont v Ulster 29 - 13 Stadium Marcel-Michelin Round Round 5
 
  Fri, 10 January 2020
  La Rochelle v Sale Sharks 30 - 23 Stade Marcel Deflandre Round Round 5
  Bath v Harlequins 19 - 25 Recreation Ground Round Round 5
 
  Sun, 15 December 2019
  Bath v Clermont 26 - 52 Stadium Marcel-Michelin Round Round 4
  Exeter Chiefs v Sale Sharks 35 - 10 Sandy Park Stadium Round Round 4
 
  Sat, 14 December 2019
  Leinster v Northampton Saints 50 - 21 Aviva Stadium Round Round 4
  Glasgow Warriors v La Rochelle 7 - 12 Scotstoun Stadium Round Round 4
  Montpellier v Toulouse 18 - 26 GGL Stadium Round Round 4
  Munster v Saracens 6 - 15 Allianz Stadium Round Round 4
  Benetton Treviso v Lyon 25 - 22 Stadio Monigo Round Round 4
  Connacht v Gloucester 27 - 24 The Sportsground Round Round 4
 
  Fri, 13 December 2019
  Harlequins v Ulster 10 - 34 Stoop Memorial Ground Round Round 4
  Ospreys v Racing 92 27 - 40 Paris La Defense Arena Round Round 4
 
  Sun, 8 December 2019
  Montpellier v Toulouse 9 - 23 Stade Ernest Wallon Round Round 3
  Exeter Chiefs v Sale Sharks 22 - 20 AJ Bell Stadium Round Round 3
  Connacht v Gloucester 17 - 26 Kingsholm Stadium Round Round 3
 
  Sat, 7 December 2019
  Munster v Saracens 10 - 3 Thomond Park Round Round 3
  Ospreys v Racing 92 19 - 40 Liberty Stadium Round Round 3
  Glasgow Warriors v La Rochelle 27 - 24 Stade Marcel Deflandre Round Round 3
  Harlequins v Ulster 24 - 25 Kingspan Stadium Round Round 3
  Benetton Treviso v Lyon 0 - 28 Matmut Stadium de Gerland Round Round 3
  Leinster v Northampton Saints 43 - 16 Franklins Gardens Round Round 3
 
  Fri, 6 December 2019
  Bath v Clermont 17 - 34 Recreation Ground Round Round 3
 
  Sun, 24 November 2019
  Gloucester v Montpellier 27 - 30 GGL Stadium Round Round 2
  La Rochelle v Sale Sharks 15 - 25 AJ Bell Stadium Round Round 2
 
  Sat, 23 November 2019
  Bath v Harlequins 9 - 15 Stoop Memorial Ground Round Round 2
  Munster v Racing 92 21 - 21 Thomond Park Round Round 2
  Leinster v Lyon 13 - 6 Matmut Stadium de Gerland Round Round 2
  Exeter Chiefs v Glasgow Warriors 34 - 18 Sandy Park Stadium Round Round 2
  Benetton Treviso v Northampton Saints 32 - 35 Stadio Monigo Round Round 2
  Connacht v Toulouse 17 - 32 Stade Ernest Wallon Round Round 2
  Ospreys v Saracens 3 - 44 Allianz Stadium Round Round 2
 
  Fri, 22 November 2019
  Clermont v Ulster 13 - 18 Kingspan Stadium Round Round 2
 
  Sun, 17 November 2019
  Racing 92 v Saracens 30 - 10 Paris La Defense Arena Round Round 1
  Connacht v Montpellier 23 - 20 The Sportsground Round Round 1
  Lyon v Northampton Saints 14 - 25 Franklins Gardens Round Round 1
 
  Sat, 16 November 2019
  Munster v Ospreys 32 - 13 Liberty Stadium Round Round 1
  Clermont v Harlequins 53 - 21 Stadium Marcel-Michelin Round Round 1
  Benetton Treviso v Leinster 19 - 33 RDS Arena Round Round 1
  Exeter Chiefs v La Rochelle 31 - 12 Stade Marcel Deflandre Round Round 1
  Bath v Ulster 16 - 17 Recreation Ground Round Round 1
  Glasgow Warriors v Sale Sharks 13 - 7 Scotstoun Stadium Round Round 1
 
  Fri, 15 November 2019
  Gloucester v Toulouse 20 - 25 Kingsholm Stadium Round Round 1
Match Results - European Cup | Rugby365