Premiership FIXTURES

  FIXTURE VENUE GMT LOCAL POOL
  Fri, 18 October 2019
  Bath v Bristol Ashton Gate 18:45 20:45 Round 1
 
  Sat, 19 October 2019
  Leicester Tigers v Worcester Warriors Sixways 14:00 16:00 Round 1
  Northampton Saints v Saracens Allianz Stadium 14:00 16:00 Round 1
  Exeter Chiefs v Harlequins Sandy Park Stadium 14:00 16:00 Round 1
  Gloucester v Sale Sharks AJ Bell Stadium 14:00 16:00 Round 1
 
  Sun, 20 October 2019
  London Irish v Wasps Ricoh Arena 14:00 16:00 Round 1
 
  Fri, 25 October 2019
  Bath v Exeter Chiefs Recreation Ground 18:45 20:45 Round 2
 
  Sat, 26 October 2019
  Northampton Saints v Worcester Warriors Franklins Gardens 13:00 15:00 Round 2
  Gloucester v Wasps Kingsholm Stadium 14:00 16:00 Round 2
  Bristol v Harlequins Stoop Memorial Ground 14:00 16:00 Round 2
  London Irish v Sale Sharks Madejski Stadium 14:00 16:00 Round 2
 
  Sun, 27 October 2019
  Leicester Tigers v Saracens Welford Road 15:00 17:00 Round 2
 
  Fri, 1 November 2019
  Bristol v Sale Sharks Ashton Gate 19:45 21:45 Round 3
  Harlequins v Northampton Saints Franklins Gardens 19:45 21:45 Round 3
 
  Sat, 2 November 2019
  Gloucester v Leicester Tigers Welford Road 15:00 17:00 Round 3
  London Irish v Saracens Allianz Stadium 15:00 17:00 Round 3
  Bath v Wasps Ricoh Arena 15:00 17:00 Round 3
 
  Sun, 3 November 2019
  Exeter Chiefs v Worcester Warriors Sixways 15:00 17:00 Round 3
 
  Fri, 8 November 2019
  Sale Sharks v Wasps AJ Bell Stadium 19:45 21:45 Round 4
 
  Sat, 9 November 2019
  Gloucester v Saracens Kingsholm Stadium 15:00 17:00 Round 4
  Harlequins v Worcester Warriors Stoop Memorial Ground 15:00 17:00 Round 4
  Bath v Northampton Saints Recreation Ground 15:00 17:00 Round 4
 
  Sun, 10 November 2019
  Leicester Tigers v London Irish Madejski Stadium 14:30 16:30 Round 4
  Bristol v Exeter Chiefs Sandy Park Stadium 15:00 17:00 Round 4
 
  Fri, 29 November 2019
  Bath v Saracens Recreation Ground 19:45 21:45 Round 5
 
  Sat, 30 November 2019
  Exeter Chiefs v Wasps Sandy Park Stadium 15:00 17:00 Round 5
  Leicester Tigers v Northampton Saints Franklins Gardens 15:00 17:00 Round 5
  Sale Sharks v Worcester Warriors Sixways 15:00 17:00 Round 5
 
  Sun, 1 December 2019
  Bristol v London Irish Ashton Gate 15:00 17:00 Round 5
  Gloucester v Harlequins Stoop Memorial Ground 15:00 17:00 Round 5
 
  Fri, 20 December 2019
  Gloucester v Worcester Warriors Kingsholm Stadium 19:45 21:45 Round 6
 
  Sat, 21 December 2019
  Harlequins v Wasps Ricoh Arena 15:00 17:00 Round 6
  Bristol v Saracens Allianz Stadium 15:00 17:00 Round 6
  Northampton Saints v Sale Sharks AJ Bell Stadium 15:00 17:00 Round 6
  Exeter Chiefs v Leicester Tigers Welford Road 15:00 17:00 Round 6
 
  Sun, 22 December 2019
  Bath v London Irish Madejski Stadium 15:00 17:00 Round 6
 
  Fri, 27 December 2019
  Bristol v Wasps Ashton Gate 19:45 21:45 Round 7
 
  Sat, 28 December 2019
  Gloucester v Northampton Saints Franklins Gardens 14:00 16:00 Round 7
  Bath v Sale Sharks Recreation Ground 15:00 17:00 Round 7
  London Irish v Worcester Warriors Sixways 15:00 17:00 Round 7
  Harlequins v Leicester Tigers Twickenham 16:30 18:30 Round 7
 
  Sun, 29 December 2019
  Exeter Chiefs v Saracens Sandy Park Stadium 15:00 17:00 Round 7
 
  Fri, 3 January 2020
  Harlequins v Sale Sharks AJ Bell Stadium 19:45 21:45 Round 8
 
  Sat, 4 January 2020
  Bath v Gloucester Kingsholm Stadium 15:00 17:00 Round 8
  Bristol v Leicester Tigers Welford Road 15:00 17:00 Round 8
  Saracens v Worcester Warriors Allianz Stadium 15:00 17:00 Round 8
 
  Sun, 5 January 2020
  Exeter Chiefs v London Irish Madejski Stadium 14:30 16:30 Round 8
  Northampton Saints v Wasps Ricoh Arena 15:00 17:00 Round 8
 
  Fri, 24 January 2020
  London Irish v Northampton Saints Franklins Gardens 19:45 21:45 Round 9
 
  Sat, 25 January 2020
  Wasps v Worcester Warriors Sixways 15:00 17:00 Round 9
  Exeter Chiefs v Sale Sharks Sandy Park Stadium 15:00 17:00 Round 9
  Bath v Leicester Tigers Recreation Ground 15:00 17:00 Round 9
  Bristol v Gloucester Ashton Gate 15:00 17:00 Round 9
 
  Sun, 26 January 2020
  Harlequins v Saracens Stoop Memorial Ground 15:00 17:00 Round 9
 
  Sat, 15 February 2020
  Exeter Chiefs v Gloucester Kingsholm Stadium 15:00 17:00 Round 10
  Harlequins v London Irish Stoop Memorial Ground 15:00 17:00 Round 10
  Leicester Tigers v Wasps Welford Road 15:00 17:00 Round 10
  Bristol v Northampton Saints Franklins Gardens 15:00 17:00 Round 10
  Sale Sharks v Saracens Allianz Stadium 15:00 17:00 Round 10
  Bath v Worcester Warriors Sixways 15:00 17:00 Round 10
 
  Sat, 22 February 2020
  Bath v Harlequins Recreation Ground 15:00 17:00 Round 11
  Bristol v Worcester Warriors Ashton Gate 15:00 17:00 Round 11
  Exeter Chiefs v Northampton Saints Sandy Park Stadium 15:00 17:00 Round 11
  Gloucester v London Irish Madejski Stadium 15:00 17:00 Round 11
  Leicester Tigers v Sale Sharks AJ Bell Stadium 15:00 17:00 Round 11
  Saracens v Wasps Ricoh Arena 15:00 17:00 Round 11
 
  Sat, 29 February 2020
  Bath v Bristol Recreation Ground 15:00 17:00 Round 12
  Exeter Chiefs v Harlequins Stoop Memorial Ground 15:00 17:00 Round 12
  Leicester Tigers v Worcester Warriors Welford Road 15:00 17:00 Round 12
  London Irish v Wasps Madejski Stadium 15:00 17:00 Round 12
  Northampton Saints v Saracens Franklins Gardens 15:00 17:00 Round 12
  Gloucester v Sale Sharks Kingsholm Stadium 15:00 17:00 Round 12
 
  Sat, 7 March 2020
  Bristol v Harlequins Ashton Gate 15:00 17:00 Round 13
  Bath v Exeter Chiefs Sandy Park Stadium 15:00 17:00 Round 13
  London Irish v Sale Sharks AJ Bell Stadium 15:00 17:00 Round 13
  Leicester Tigers v Saracens Allianz Stadium 15:00 17:00 Round 13
  Gloucester v Wasps Ricoh Arena 15:00 17:00 Round 13
  Northampton Saints v Worcester Warriors Sixways 15:00 17:00 Round 13
 
  Sat, 21 March 2020
  Northampton Saints v Wasps Franklins Gardens 15:00 17:00 Round 14
  Harlequins v Sale Sharks Stoop Memorial Ground 15:00 17:00 Round 14
  Gloucester v Worcester Warriors Sixways 15:00 17:00 Round 14
  Bristol v Saracens Ashton Gate 15:00 17:00 Round 14
  Bath v London Irish Recreation Ground 15:00 17:00 Round 14
  Exeter Chiefs v Leicester Tigers Sandy Park Stadium 15:00 17:00 Round 14
 
  Sat, 28 March 2020
  Bristol v Gloucester Kingsholm Stadium 15:00 17:00 Round 15
  Bath v Leicester Tigers Welford Road 15:00 17:00 Round 15
  London Irish v Northampton Saints Madejski Stadium 15:00 17:00 Round 15
  Exeter Chiefs v Sale Sharks AJ Bell Stadium 15:00 17:00 Round 15
  Harlequins v Saracens Tottenham Hotspur Stadium 15:00 17:00 Round 15
  Wasps v Worcester Warriors Ricoh Arena 15:00 17:00 Round 15
 
  Sat, 11 April 2020
  Harlequins v Worcester Warriors Sixways 15:00 17:00 Round 16
  Sale Sharks v Wasps Ricoh Arena 15:00 17:00 Round 16
  Gloucester v Saracens Allianz Stadium 15:00 17:00 Round 16
  Bristol v Exeter Chiefs Ashton Gate 15:00 17:00 Round 16
  Leicester Tigers v London Irish Welford Road 15:00 17:00 Round 16
  Bath v Northampton Saints Franklins Gardens 15:00 17:00 Round 16
 
  Sat, 18 April 2020
  Bristol v Sale Sharks AJ Bell Stadium 15:00 17:00 Round 17
  Harlequins v Northampton Saints Stoop Memorial Ground 15:00 17:00 Round 17
  London Irish v Saracens Madejski Stadium 15:00 17:00 Round 17
  Exeter Chiefs v Worcester Warriors Sandy Park Stadium 15:00 17:00 Round 17
  Bath v Wasps Twickenham 15:00 17:00 Round 17
  Gloucester v Leicester Tigers Kingsholm Stadium 15:00 17:00 Round 17
 
  Sat, 25 April 2020
  Gloucester v London Irish Kingsholm Stadium 15:00 17:00 Round 18
  Bath v Harlequins Stoop Memorial Ground 15:00 17:00 Round 18
  Leicester Tigers v Sale Sharks Welford Road 15:00 17:00 Round 18
  Exeter Chiefs v Northampton Saints Franklins Gardens 15:00 17:00 Round 18
  Saracens v Wasps Allianz Stadium 15:00 17:00 Round 18
  Bristol v Worcester Warriors Sixways 15:00 17:00 Round 18
 
  Sat, 9 May 2020
  Leicester Tigers v Wasps Ricoh Arena 15:00 17:00 Round 19
  Sale Sharks v Saracens AJ Bell Stadium 15:00 17:00 Round 19
  Harlequins v London Irish Madejski Stadium 15:00 17:00 Round 19
  Bath v Worcester Warriors Recreation Ground 15:00 17:00 Round 19
  Bristol v Northampton Saints Ashton Gate 15:00 17:00 Round 19
  Exeter Chiefs v Gloucester Sandy Park Stadium 15:00 17:00 Round 19
 
  Sat, 16 May 2020
  Bristol v Wasps Ricoh Arena 15:00 17:00 Round 20
  Exeter Chiefs v Saracens Allianz Stadium 15:00 17:00 Round 20
  Bath v Sale Sharks AJ Bell Stadium 15:00 17:00 Round 20
  London Irish v Worcester Warriors Madejski Stadium 15:00 17:00 Round 20
  Gloucester v Harlequins Kingsholm Stadium 15:00 17:00 Round 20
  Leicester Tigers v Northampton Saints Welford Road 15:00 17:00 Round 20
 
  Sat, 30 May 2020
  Bath v Gloucester Recreation Ground 15:00 17:00 Round 21
  Bristol v Leicester Tigers Ashton Gate 15:00 17:00 Round 21
  Exeter Chiefs v London Irish Sandy Park Stadium 15:00 17:00 Round 21
  Harlequins v Wasps Stoop Memorial Ground 15:00 17:00 Round 21
  Northampton Saints v Sale Sharks Franklins Gardens 15:00 17:00 Round 21
  Saracens v Worcester Warriors Sixways 15:00 17:00 Round 21
 
  Sat, 6 June 2020
  Gloucester v Northampton Saints Kingsholm Stadium 15:00 17:00 Round 22
  Harlequins v Leicester Tigers Welford Road 15:00 17:00 Round 22
  Bristol v London Irish Madejski Stadium 15:00 17:00 Round 22
  Sale Sharks v Worcester Warriors AJ Bell Stadium 15:00 17:00 Round 22
  Bath v Saracens Allianz Stadium 15:00 17:00 Round 22
  Exeter Chiefs v Wasps Ricoh Arena 15:00 17:00 Round 22
Latest Fixtures - Premiership | Rugby365