Pro14 FIXTURES

  FIXTURE VENUE GMT LOCAL POOL
  Fri, 2 October 2020
  Cardiff Blues v Zebre Stadio Sergio Lanfranchi 17:00 19:00 Round 1
  Gwent Dragons v Leinster RDS Arena 19:15 21:15 Round 1
  Benetton Treviso v Ulster Kingspan Stadium 19:15 21:15 Round 1
 
  Sat, 3 October 2020
  Munster v Scarlets Parc y Scarlets 14:00 16:00 Round 1
  Connacht v Glasgow Warriors The Sportsground 16:15 18:15 Round 1
  Edinburgh v Ospreys BT Murrayfield Stadium 18:35 20:35 Round 1
 
  Fri, 9 October 2020
  Gwent Dragons v Zebre Rodney Parade 19:15 21:15 Round 2
 
  Sat, 10 October 2020
  Benetton Treviso v Leinster Stadio Comunale Di Monigo 16:15 18:15 Round 2
  Ospreys v Ulster Liberty Stadium 16:15 18:15 Round 2
  Cardiff Blues v Connacht Cardiff Arms Park 18:35 20:35 Round 2
  Edinburgh v Munster Thomond Park 18:35 20:35 Round 2
 
  Sun, 11 October 2020
  Glasgow Warriors v Scarlets Scotstoun Stadium 16:15 18:15 Round 2
 
  Fri, 23 October 2020
  Leinster v Zebre RDS Arena 18:35 20:35 Round 3
  Benetton Treviso v Scarlets Stadio Comunale Di Monigo 19:15 21:15 Round 3
 
  Sat, 24 October 2020
  Glasgow Warriors v Ospreys Liberty Stadium 16:30 18:30 Round 3
 
  Sun, 25 October 2020
  Gwent Dragons v Ulster Kingspan Stadium 15:00 17:00 Round 3
  Connacht v Edinburgh BT Murrayfield Stadium 19:35 21:35 Round 3
 
  Mon, 26 October 2020
  Cardiff Blues v Munster Thomond Park 20:15 22:15 Round 3
 
  Sun, 1 November 2020
  Edinburgh v Scarlets Parc y Scarlets 18:45 20:45 Round 4
 
  Mon, 2 November 2020
  Cardiff Blues v Ulster Cardiff Arms Park 18:00 20:00 Round 4
  Ospreys v Zebre Stadio Sergio Lanfranchi 19:15 21:15 Round 4
  Glasgow Warriors v Leinster Scotstoun Stadium 20:15 22:15 Round 4
 
  Sun, 8 November 2020
  Leinster v Ospreys Liberty Stadium 15:00 17:00 Round 5
  Scarlets v Zebre Parc y Scarlets 17:15 19:15 Round 5
 
  Mon, 9 November 2020
  Cardiff Blues v Edinburgh BT Murrayfield Stadium 19:45 21:45 Round 5
  Glasgow Warriors v Ulster Kingspan Stadium 20:15 22:15 Round 5
 
  Sat, 14 November 2020
  Connacht v Scarlets The Sportsground 19:35 21:35 Round 6
 
  Sun, 15 November 2020
  Munster v Ospreys Thomond Park 14:45 16:45 Round 6
 
  Mon, 16 November 2020
  Ulster v Zebre Stadio Sergio Lanfranchi 18:00 20:00 Round 6
  Benetton Treviso v Cardiff Blues Cardiff Arms Park 19:45 21:45 Round 6
  Edinburgh v Leinster RDS Arena 20:15 22:15 Round 6
 
  Sun, 22 November 2020
  Benetton Treviso v Ospreys Liberty Stadium 13:45 15:45 Round 7
  Connacht v Zebre Stadio Sergio Lanfranchi 14:30 16:30 Round 7
  Cardiff Blues v Leinster RDS Arena 17:15 19:15 Round 7
  Scarlets v Ulster Kingspan Stadium 19:35 21:35 Round 7
 
  Mon, 23 November 2020
  Glasgow Warriors v Munster Scotstoun Stadium 20:15 22:15 Round 7
 
  Sun, 29 November 2020
  Benetton Treviso v Gwent Dragons Stadio Comunale Di Monigo 16:00 18:00 Round 8
  Cardiff Blues v Glasgow Warriors Cardiff Arms Park 19:35 21:35 Round 8
 
  Mon, 30 November 2020
  Munster v Zebre Thomond Park 20:15 22:15 Round 8
  Edinburgh v Ulster BT Murrayfield Stadium 20:15 22:15 Round 8
 
  Fri, 4 December 2020
  Benetton Treviso v Connacht The Sportsground 19:35 21:35 Round 4
  Gwent Dragons v Munster Rodney Parade 19:35 21:35 Round 4
 
  Sat, 5 December 2020
  Glasgow Warriors v Gwent Dragons Scotstoun Stadium 19:15 21:15 Round 6
 
  Sat, 26 December 2020
  Cardiff Blues v Gwent Dragons Rodney Parade 15:00 17:00 Round 9
  Ospreys v Scarlets Parc y Scarlets 17:15 19:15 Round 9
 
  Sun, 27 December 2020
  Connacht v Ulster The Sportsground 19:35 21:35 Round 9
 
  Fri, 1 January 2021
  Gwent Dragons v Scarlets Parc y Scarlets 17:15 19:15 Round 10
  Cardiff Blues v Ospreys Cardiff Arms Park 19:35 21:35 Round 10
 
  Sat, 2 January 2021
  Benetton Treviso v Zebre Stadio Comunale Di Monigo 13:00 15:00 Round 10
  Edinburgh v Glasgow Warriors BT Murrayfield Stadium 15:00 17:00 Round 10
  Munster v Ulster Kingspan Stadium 17:15 19:15 Round 10
  Connacht v Leinster RDS Arena 19:35 21:35 Round 10
 
  Fri, 8 January 2021
  Leinster v Ulster RDS Arena 19:35 21:35 Round 11
 
  Sat, 9 January 2021
  Benetton Treviso v Zebre Stadio Sergio Lanfranchi 13:00 15:00 Round 9
  Gwent Dragons v Ospreys Rodney Parade 17:15 19:15 Round 11
  Cardiff Blues v Scarlets TBC 19:35 21:35 Round 11
  Connacht v Munster The Sportsground 19:35 21:35 Round 11
 
  Sat, 16 January 2021
  Edinburgh v Glasgow Warriors Scotstoun Stadium 17:15 19:15 Round 9
 
  Fri, 22 January 2021
  Cardiff Blues v Scarlets Parc y Scarlets 20:00 22:00 Round 14
 
  Sat, 23 January 2021
  Edinburgh v Zebre Stadio Sergio Lanfranchi 13:00 15:00 Round 11
  Leinster v Munster Thomond Park 19:35 21:35 Round 9
 
  Sun, 24 January 2021
  Connacht v Ospreys The Sportsground 15:00 17:00 Round 8
 
  Sat, 30 January 2021
  Benetton Treviso v Munster Stadio Comunale Di Monigo 17:00 19:00 Round 5
  Leinster v Scarlets Parc y Scarlets 19:35 21:35 Round 8
 
  Fri, 5 February 2021
  Connacht v Gwent Dragons Rodney Parade 19:35 21:35 Round 5
 
  Fri, 19 February 2021
  Glasgow Warriors v Ulster Scotstoun Stadium 19:35 21:35 Round 12
  Gwent Dragons v Leinster Rodney Parade 19:35 21:35 Round 12
 
  Sat, 20 February 2021
  Benetton Treviso v Scarlets Parc y Scarlets 15:00 17:00 Round 12
  Ospreys v Zebre Liberty Stadium 17:15 19:15 Round 12
  Cardiff Blues v Connacht The Sportsground 19:35 21:35 Round 12
  Edinburgh v Munster BT Murrayfield Stadium 19:35 21:35 Round 12
 
  Fri, 26 February 2021
  Benetton Treviso v Connacht Stadio Comunale Di Monigo 17:30 19:30 Round 13
  Cardiff Blues v Munster Cardiff Arms Park 20:00 22:00 Round 13
  Ospreys v Ulster Kingspan Stadium 20:00 22:00 Round 13
 
  Sat, 27 February 2021
  Edinburgh v Scarlets BT Murrayfield Stadium 12:00 14:00 Round 13
  Gwent Dragons v Zebre Stadio Sergio Lanfranchi 17:15 19:15 Round 13
 
  Sun, 28 February 2021
  Glasgow Warriors v Leinster RDS Arena 17:30 19:30 Round 13
 
  Fri, 5 March 2021
  Connacht v Munster Parc y Scarlets 19:35 21:35 Round 14
 
  Sat, 6 March 2021
  Glasgow Warriors v Zebre Stadio Sergio Lanfranchi 13:00 15:00 Round 14
  Gwent Dragons v Ospreys Bridgend RFC 19:35 21:35 Round 14
  Leinster v Ulster Kingspan Stadium 19:35 21:35 Round 14
 
  Sun, 7 March 2021
  Benetton Treviso v Edinburgh BT Murrayfield Stadium 15:15 17:15 Round 14
 
  Fri, 12 March 2021
  Leinster v Zebre Stadio Sergio Lanfranchi 17:45 19:45 Round 15
  Glasgow Warriors v Ospreys Scotstoun Stadium 20:00 22:00 Round 15
  Munster v Scarlets Thomond Park 20:00 22:00 Round 15
 
  Sat, 13 March 2021
  Connacht v Edinburgh The Sportsground 19:35 21:35 Round 15
  Gwent Dragons v Ulster Rodney Parade 19:35 21:35 Round 15
 
  Sun, 14 March 2021
  Benetton Treviso v Cardiff Blues Stadio Comunale Di Monigo 13:00 15:00 Round 15
 
  Fri, 19 March 2021
  Benetton Treviso v Munster Thomond Park 18:00 20:00 Round 16
  Ulster v Zebre Kingspan Stadium 20:15 22:15 Round 16
  Leinster v Ospreys RDS Arena 20:15 22:15 Round 16
 
  Sun, 21 March 2021
  Glasgow Warriors v Gwent Dragons Rodney Parade 15:00 17:00 Round 16
 
  Mon, 22 March 2021
  Cardiff Blues v Edinburgh Cardiff Arms Park 20:00 22:00 Round 16
  Connacht v Scarlets Parc y Scarlets 20:00 22:00 Round 16
 
  Sat, 27 March 2021
  Benetton Treviso v Glasgow Warriors Scotstoun Stadium 11:45 13:45 Round 11
  Benetton Treviso v Glasgow Warriors Scotstoun Stadium 13:45 15:45 Round 11
  Leinster v Munster RDS Arena 17:00 19:00 Round Final
 
  Sun, 28 March 2021
  Edinburgh v Gwent Dragons Rodney Parade 13:00 15:00 Round 7
ADVERTISEMENT
Pro14 Fixtures | Rugby365