Do Not Sell My Personal Information
RugbyPass Match Centre
Scores
Sorry there are no live games.
See what's coming up.
Canterbury CAN Taranaki TAR Sat
19 Sep
6:15am SAST
Bay of Plenty BAY Southland SOU Sat
19 Sep
9:00am SAST
Manawatu MAN Otago OTA Sun
20 Sep
4:00am SAST
Hawke's Bay HAW Counties COU Sun
20 Sep
4:00am SAST
Auckland AUC Wellington WEL Sun
20 Sep
6:15am SAST
Wellington WEL Bay of Plenty BAY Fri
25 Sep
9:00am SAST
Tasman TAS Waikato WAI Sat
26 Sep
4:00am SAST
Southland SOU North Harbour HAR Sat
26 Sep
6:15am SAST
Hawke's Bay HAW Canterbury CAN Sat
26 Sep
9:00am SAST
Auckland AUC Manawatu MAN Sun
27 Sep
3:00am SAST
Taranaki TAR Otago OTA Sun
27 Sep
3:00am SAST
Counties COU Northland NOR Sun
27 Sep
5:15am SAST
Bay of Plenty BAY Auckland AUC Fri
2 Oct
8:00am SAST
Counties COU Manawatu MAN Sat
3 Oct
3:00am SAST
Northland NOR Taranaki TAR Sat
3 Oct
5:15am SAST
Canterbury CAN Wellington WEL Sat
3 Oct
8:00am SAST
Southland SOU Waikato WAI Sun
4 Oct
3:00am SAST
North Harbour HAR Tasman TAS Sun
4 Oct
3:00am SAST
Otago OTA Hawke's Bay HAW Sun
4 Oct
5:15am SAST
Manawatu MAN Canterbury CAN Fri
9 Oct
8:00am SAST
Taranaki TAR Auckland AUC Sat
10 Oct
3:00am SAST
Wellington WEL Otago OTA Sat
10 Oct
5:15am SAST
Waikato WAI Counties COU Sat
10 Oct
8:00am SAST
Tasman TAS Bay of Plenty BAY Sun
11 Oct
3:00am SAST
North Harbour HAR Hawke's Bay HAW Sun
11 Oct
3:00am SAST
Northland NOR Southland SOU Sun
11 Oct
5:15am SAST
Hawke's Bay HAW Northland NOR Fri
16 Oct
8:00am SAST
Manawatu MAN Bay of Plenty BAY Sat
17 Oct
3:00am SAST
Auckland AUC Tasman TAS Sat
17 Oct
5:15am SAST
Southland SOU Taranaki TAR Sat
17 Oct
8:00am SAST
Canterbury CAN Waikato WAI Sun
18 Oct
3:00am SAST
Otago OTA Counties COU Sun
18 Oct
3:00am SAST
Wellington WEL North Harbour HAR Sun
18 Oct
5:15am SAST
Otago OTA Northland NOR Fri
23 Oct
8:00am SAST
Bay of Plenty BAY Canterbury CAN Sat
24 Oct
3:00am SAST
Hawke's Bay HAW Manawatu MAN Sat
24 Oct
5:15am SAST
North Harbour HAR Auckland AUC Sat
24 Oct
8:00am SAST
Tasman TAS Southland SOU Sun
25 Oct
3:00am SAST
Counties COU Wellington WEL Sun
25 Oct
3:00am SAST
Waikato WAI Taranaki TAR Sun
25 Oct
5:15am SAST
Canterbury CAN Otago OTA Fri
30 Oct
8:00am SAST
Wellington WEL Tasman TAS Sat
31 Oct
3:00am SAST
Northland NOR North Harbour HAR Sat
31 Oct
5:15am SAST
Auckland AUC Waikato WAI Sat
31 Oct
8:00am SAST
Bay of Plenty BAY Hawke's Bay HAW Sun
1 Nov
3:00am SAST
Manawatu MAN Southland SOU Sun
1 Nov
3:00am SAST
Taranaki TAR Counties COU Sun
1 Nov
5:15am SAST
Southland SOU Otago OTA Fri
6 Nov
8:00am SAST
Auckland AUC Northland NOR Sat
7 Nov
3:00am SAST
North Harbour HAR Counties COU Sat
7 Nov
5:15am SAST
Tasman TAS Canterbury CAN Sat
7 Nov
8:00am SAST
Waikato WAI Bay of Plenty BAY Sun
8 Nov
3:00am SAST
Hawke's Bay HAW Wellington WEL Sun
8 Nov
3:00am SAST
Manawatu MAN Taranaki TAR Sun
8 Nov
5:15am SAST

Currie Cup FIXTURES

  FIXTURE VENUE GMT LOCAL POOL
  Fri, 12 July 2019
  Griquas v Sharks XV Kings Park Stadium 17:15 19:15 Round 1
 
  Sat, 13 July 2019
  Golden Lions v Pumas Emirates Airline Park 13:00 15:00 Round 1
  Blue Bulls v Western Province Newlands 15:15 17:15 Round 1
 
  Fri, 19 July 2019
  Griquas v Pumas Tafel Lager Park 15:00 17:00 Round 2
  Blue Bulls v Free State Loftus Versfeld 17:15 19:15 Round 2
 
  Sat, 20 July 2019
  Sharks XV v Western Province Kings Park Stadium 12:00 14:00 Round 2
 
  Fri, 26 July 2019
  Blue Bulls v Pumas Mbombela Stadium 17:15 19:15 Round 3
 
  Sat, 27 July 2019
  Free State v Griquas Free State Stadium 13:00 15:00 Round 3
  Golden Lions v Western Province Newlands 15:15 17:15 Round 3
 
  Fri, 2 August 2019
  Free State v Golden Lions Free State Stadium 17:15 19:15 Round 4
 
  Sat, 3 August 2019
  Pumas v Sharks XV Mbombela Stadium 13:00 15:00 Round 4
  Blue Bulls v Griquas Loftus Versfeld 15:15 17:15 Round 4
 
  Fri, 9 August 2019
  Pumas v Western Province Newlands 13:00 15:00 Round 5
 
  Sat, 10 August 2019
  Free State v Sharks XV Kings Park Stadium 13:00 15:00 Round 5
  Blue Bulls v Golden Lions Emirates Airline Park 15:15 17:15 Round 5
 
  Fri, 16 August 2019
  Griquas v Western Province Tafel Lager Park 17:00 19:00 Round 6
 
  Sat, 17 August 2019
  Free State v Pumas Mbombela Stadium 12:00 14:00 Round 6
 
  Sun, 18 August 2019
  Golden Lions v Sharks XV Emirates Airline Park 12:00 14:00 Round 6
 
  Sat, 24 August 2019
  Golden Lions v Griquas Tafel Lager Park 13:00 15:00 Round 7
  Free State v Western Province Free State Stadium 15:15 17:15 Round 7
  Blue Bulls v Sharks XV Loftus Versfeld 17:30 19:30 Round 7
 
  Sat, 31 August 2019
  Golden Lions v Griquas Emirates Airline Park 12:00 14:00 Round SemiFinal
  Free State v Sharks XV Free State Stadium 15:00 17:00 Round SemiFinal
 
  Sat, 7 September 2019
  Free State v Golden Lions Free State Stadium 15:00 17:00 Round Final
ADVERTISEMENT
Latest Fixtures - Currie Cup | Rugby365