European Cup FIXTURES

  FIXTURE VENUE GMT LOCAL POOL
  Wed, 15 January 2020
  Leinster v Northampton Saints Franklins Gardens 17:30 19:30 Round 3
 
  Fri, 11 December 2020
  Bordeaux v Northampton Saints Franklins Gardens 17:30 19:30 Round 1
  Toulouse v Ulster Kingspan Stadium 20:00 22:00 Round 1
 
  Sat, 12 December 2020
  Bristol v Clermont Kingspan Stadium 13:00 15:00 Round 1
  Bath v Scarlets Recreation Ground 15:15 17:15 Round 1
  Sale Sharks v Toulon Stade Felix Mayol 15:15 17:15 Round 1
  Leinster v Montpellier GGL Stadium 17:30 19:30 Round 1
  Gwent Dragons v Wasps Rodney Parade 17:30 19:30 Round 1
  Edinburgh v La Rochelle BT Murrayfield Stadium 20:00 22:00 Round 1
 
  Sun, 13 December 2020
  Gloucester v Lyon Matmut Stadium de Gerland 13:00 15:00 Round 1
  Exeter Chiefs v Glasgow Warriors Sandy Park Stadium 15:15 17:15 Round 1
  Connacht v Racing 92 Paris La Defense Arena 15:15 17:15 Round 1
  Harlequins v Munster Thomond Park 17:30 19:30 Round 1
 
  Fri, 18 December 2020
  Scarlets v Toulon Parc y Scarlets 17:30 19:30 Round 2
  Montpellier v Wasps Ricoh Arena 20:00 22:00 Round 2
 
  Sat, 19 December 2020
  Glasgow Warriors v Lyon Scotstoun Stadium 13:00 15:00 Round 2
  Leinster v Northampton Saints RDS Arena 13:00 15:00 Round 2
  Bath v La Rochelle Stade Marcel Deflandre 15:15 17:15 Round 2
  Gloucester v Ulster Kingsholm Stadium 15:15 17:15 Round 2
  Clermont v Munster Stadium Marcel-Michelin 17:30 19:30 Round 2
  Edinburgh v Sale Sharks AJ Bell Stadium 20:00 22:00 Round 2
  Bordeaux v Gwent Dragons Stade Chaban-Delmas 20:00 22:00 Round 2
 
  Sun, 20 December 2020
  Harlequins v Racing 92 Twickenham Stoop 15:15 17:15 Round 2
  Exeter Chiefs v Toulouse Stade Ernest Wallon 15:15 17:15 Round 2
  Bristol v Connacht The Sportsground 17:30 19:30 Round2
 
  Fri, 15 January 2021
  Scarlets v Toulon Stade Felix Mayol 20:00 22:00 Round 3
 
  Sat, 16 January 2021
  Glasgow Warriors v Lyon Matmut Stadium de Gerland 13:00 15:00 Round 3
  Gloucester v Ulster Kingspan Stadium 13:00 15:00 Round 3
  Exeter Chiefs v Toulouse Sandy Park Stadium 15:15 17:15 Round 3
  Edinburgh v Sale Sharks BT Murrayfield Stadium 17:00 19:00 Round 3
  Clermont v Munster Thomond Park 18:30 20:30 Round 3
  Montpellier v Wasps GGL Stadium 20:00 22:00 Round 3
 
  Sun, 17 January 2021
  Bath v La Rochelle Recreation Ground 13:00 15:00 Round 3
  Bordeaux v Gwent Dragons Rodney Parade 15:15 17:15 Round 3
  Harlequins v Racing 92 Paris La Defense Arena 15:15 17:15 Round 3
  Bristol v Connacht AshtonGate 17:30 19:30 Round 3
 
  Fri, 22 January 2021
  Leinster v Montpellier RDS Arena 16:30 18:30 Round 4
  Sale Sharks v Toulon AJ Bell Stadium 20:00 22:00 Round 4
 
  Sat, 23 January 2021
  Bath v Scarlets Parc y Scarlets 13:00 15:00 Round 4
  Bordeaux v Northampton Saints Stade Chaban-Delmas 13:00 15:00 Round 4
  Bristol v Clermont Stadium Marcel-Michelin 15:15 17:15 Round 4
  Harlequins v Munster Twickenham Stoop 17:30 19:30 Round 4
  Edinburgh v La Rochelle Stade Marcel Deflandre 17:30 19:30 Round 4
  Connacht v Racing 92 The Sportsground 19:00 21:00 Round 4
  Gwent Dragons v Wasps Ricoh Arena 20:00 22:00 Round 4
 
  Sun, 24 January 2021
  Gloucester v Lyon Kingsholm Stadium 13:00 15:00 Round 4
  Toulouse v Ulster Stade Ernest Wallon 15:15 17:15 Round 4
  Exeter Chiefs v Glasgow Warriors Scotstoun Stadium 17:30 19:30 Round 4
 
  Fri, 2 April 2021
  Leinster v Toulon RDS Arena 16:30 18:30 Round Of 16
  Gloucester v La Rochelle Kingsholm Stadium 19:00 21:00 Round Of 16
 
  Sat, 3 April 2021
  Clermont v Wasps Ricoh Arena 11:30 13:30 Round Of 16
  Munster v Toulouse Thomond Park 14:00 16:00 Round Of 16
  Exeter Chiefs v Lyon Sandy Park Stadium 16:30 18:30 Round Of 16
 
  Sun, 4 April 2021
  Edinburgh v Racing 92 Paris La Defense Arena 11:30 13:30 Round Of 16
  Bordeaux v Bristol Stade Chaban-Delmas 14:00 16:00 Round Of 16
  Sale Sharks v Scarlets Parc y Scarlets 16:30 18:30 Round Of 16
 
  Sat, 10 April 2021
  La Rochelle v Sale Sharks Stade Marcel Deflandre 14:00 16:00 Round Quarterfinal
  Exeter Chiefs v Leinster Sandy Park Stadium 16:30 18:30 Round Quarterfinal
 
  Sun, 11 April 2021
  Bordeaux v Racing 92 Stade Chaban-Delmas 11:30 13:30 Round Quarterfinal
  Clermont v Toulouse Stadium Marcel-Michelin 14:00 16:00 Round Quarterfinal
 
  Sat, 1 May 2021
  Bordeaux v Toulouse Stade Ernest Wallon 14:00 16:00 Round SemiFinal
 
  Sun, 2 May 2021
  La Rochelle v Leinster Stade Marcel Deflandre 14:00 16:00 Round SemiFinal
ADVERTISEMENT
European Cup Fixtures | Rugby365